Kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (79 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Svensson Carl-Göran C Ledamot 1
Svensson Anita C Ledamot 2
Bengtsson Mats C Ledamot 3
Erlandsson Håkan C Ordförande 4
Nilsson Ingela C Ersättare 5
Mårtensson Henrik C Ersättare 6
Schyman Gudrun F! Ledamot 7
Müntzing Margarethe F! Ledamot 8
Jacobsen Ingmarie F! Ledamot 9
Norgård Thora L F! Ersättare 10
Olzon Staffan F! Ersättare 11
Roshagen Anne-Li KD Ledamot 12
Frogner Kockum Paul KD Ledamot 13
Rosenberg Pär KD Ersättare 14
Fröjd-Sonesson Yvonne KD Ersättare 15
Henriksson Malin L Ledamot 16
Andrén-Sandberg Åke L Ledamot 17
Vakant L Ledamot 18
Andersson Hederoth Sven Olof L Ersättare 19
Hildebrand Lotta L Ersättare 20
Ovesson Jeanette M Ledamot 21
Olesen Jaennine M Ledamot 22
Appelkvist Henric M Ledamot 23
Linde Strömberg Maria M Ledamot 24
Akej Christer M Förste vice ordförande 25
Törnquist Frida M Ledamot 26
Johnsson Anders M Ledamot 27
Persson Hanna M Ledamot 28
Esbjörnsson Christian M Ledamot 29
Nilsson Kristina M Ledamot 30
Thott Frederick M Ledamot 31
Åhberg Kristina M Ledamot 32
Olsson Sven M Ersättare 33
Rimsby Peter M Ersättare 34
Månsson Annika M Ersättare 35
Ovesson Kaj M Ersättare 36
Bröndel Ingela M Ersättare 37
Karlsson Matts M Ersättare 38
Höglund Hans-Olof MP Ledamot 39
Kvarnbäck Lisa MP Ledamot 40
Thord Roland MP Ersättare 41
Bildtsén Siv MP Ersättare 42
Olsson Karl-Erik S Ledamot 43
Ingvarsson Pia S Ledamot 44
Grankvist Christer S Ledamot 45
Olsson Berit S Ledamot 46
Andersson Per S Ledamot 47
Råberg Ann-Christin S Ledamot 48
Persson Göran S S Ledamot 49
Rolf Else-Beth S Ledamot 50
Vokoun Jan S Andre vice ordförande 51
Olsson Anita S Ledamot 52
Månsson Lennart S Ledamot 53
Bengtsson Christl S Ersättare 54
Johansson Lars S Ersättare 55
Olsson Linda S Ersättare 56
Persson Jan-Erik S Ersättare 57
Öman Birgitta S Ersättare 58
Bernhorn Peter S Ersättare 59
Ramberg Fredrik SD Ledamot 60
Assarsson Tomas SD Ledamot 61
Paulsson Thomas SD Ledamot 62
Dahlqvist Hans SD Ledamot 63
Coucher Patrik SD Ledamot 64
Lindell Bengt-Åke SD Ledamot 65
Nilsson Per Ove SD Ledamot 66
Assarsson Jenny SD Ledamot 67
Borggren Christer SD Ersättare 68
Nilsson Ann-Katrin SD Ersättare 69
Génetay Christer SD Ersättare 70
Christensson Jan SD Ersättare 71
Sundbeck Mats V Ledamot 72
Hansson Ingemar V Ledamot 73
Hagstad Margareta V Ersättare 74
Ilabaca Laura V Ersättare 75
Persson Christer ÖP Ledamot 76
Dahlberg Kjell ÖP Ledamot 77
Aastrup Persson Gunilla ÖP Ersättare 78
Vigren Christer ÖP Ersättare 79