Kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (79 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Svensson Carl-Göran C Ledamot 1
Svensson Anita C Ledamot 2
Bengtsson Mats C Ledamot 3
Akej Christer M Ordförande 4
Nkoubou Martin C Ersättare 5
Schyman Gudrun F! Ledamot 7
Müntzing Margarethe F! Ledamot 8
Jacobsen Ingmarie F! Ledamot 9
Lidman Nilsson Gun F! Ersättare 10
Olzon Staffan F! Ersättare 11
Roshagen Anne-Li KD Ledamot 12
Frogner Kockum Paul KD Ledamot 13
Rosenberg Pär KD Ersättare 14
Fröjd-Sonesson Yvonne KD Ersättare 15
Andersson Hederoth Sven Olof L Ledamot 16
Andrén-Sandberg Åke L Ledamot 17
Hildebrand Lotta L Ledamot 18
Lynd-Johansson Jacqueline L Ersättare 19
Stockelberg Deilert Ylva L Ersättare 20
Ovesson Jeanette M Ledamot 21
Olesen Jaennine M Ledamot 22
Appelkvist Henric M Ledamot 23
Linde Strömberg Maria M Ledamot 24
Mårtensson Henrik C Förste vice ordförande 25
Törnquist Frida M Ledamot 26
Johnsson Anders M Ledamot 27
Persson Hanna M Ledamot 28
Olsson Sven M Ledamot 29
Nilsson Kristina M Ledamot 30
Thott Frederick M Ledamot 31
Åhberg Kristina M Ledamot 32
Lindqvist Anitha M Ersättare 33
Rimsby Peter M Ersättare 34
Månsson Annika M Ersättare 35
Ovesson Kaj M Ersättare 36
Bröndel Ingela M Ersättare 37
Karlsson Matts M Ersättare 38
Olsson Karl-Erik S Ledamot 41
Ingvarsson Pia S Ledamot 42
Grankvist Christer S Ledamot 43
Olsson Berit S Ledamot 44
Andersson Per S Ledamot 45
Råberg Ann-Christin S Ledamot 46
Persson Göran S S Ledamot 47
Rolf Else-Beth S Ledamot 48
Vokoun Jan S Andre vice ordförande 49
Olsson Anita S Ledamot 50
Månsson Lennart S Ledamot 51
Bengtsson Christl S Ersättare 52
Johansson Lars S Ersättare 53
Verngren Kitty S Ersättare 54
Persson Jan-Erik S Ersättare 55
Öman Birgitta S Ersättare 56
Bernhorn Peter S Ersättare 57
Ramberg Fredrik SD Ledamot 58
Assarsson Tomas SD Ledamot 59
Paulsson Thomas SD Ledamot 60
Dahlqvist Hans SD Ledamot 61
Coucher Patrik SD Ledamot 62
Lindell Bengt-Åke SD Ledamot 63
Nilsson Per Ove SD Ledamot 64
Assarsson Jenny SD Ledamot 65
Borggren Christer SD Ersättare 66
Nilsson Ann-Katrin SD Ersättare 67
Génetay Christer SD Ersättare 68
Persson Alf SD Ersättare 69
Sundbeck Mats V Ledamot 70
Hansson Ingemar V Ledamot 71
Hagstad Margareta V Ersättare 72
Ilabaca Laura V Ersättare 73
Persson Christer ÖP Ledamot 74
Dahlberg Kjell ÖP Ledamot 75
Kaldvee Mats ÖP Ersättare 76
Vigren Christer ÖP Ersättare 77
Thord Roland MP Ledamot 80
Ling Anna C Ersättare 81
Beskow Lotta MP Ledamot 82
Ekström Pontus MP Ersättare 83
Altay Ayla MP Ersättare 84